671
edits
(add gamma moth) |
(add poison-tipped spear) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|Melee Injected Phase Damaging Poison | |Melee Injected Phase Damaging Poison | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|poison-tipped spear}} | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Injected Damaging Poison | |||
|15 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits