Action cost: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add caption) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| -50% | | -50% | ||
|Movement | |Movement | ||
|- | |||
|[[Short Blade Expertise]] | |||
| -25% | |||
|Attacking with a short blade in the primary hand | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sprint]] | |[[Sprint]] |