Bleeding: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Trivia: updated removed content trivia) |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2-3}} | | {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|2-3}} | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|psychic meridian}} barbs {{XML Reference|object|Psychic Meridian}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|1d2+3}} | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- |