Compute power: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add blood-gradient hand vacuum) |
(new things affected) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|{{favilink|Communications interlock}} | |{{favilink|Communications interlock}} | ||
|Rebuke level bonus | |Rebuke level bonus | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Electromagnetic sensor}} | |||
|Range | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|High-fidelity matter recompositer}} | |{{favilink|High-fidelity matter recompositer}} | ||
Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
|{{favilink|Blood-gradient hand vacuum}} | |{{favilink|Blood-gradient hand vacuum}} | ||
|Ammo regeneration time | |Ammo regeneration time | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Ganglionic teleprojector}} | |||
|Chance to take effect, duration | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Precinct navigator}} | |{{favilink|Precinct navigator}} |