Modding:Overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) (→Examples: Add a "concepts used" column to the table. I will eventually need to go back and create a new page for utilizing options (which is currently on my to-do list)) |
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Add a link to the kernelmethod/QudMods repo) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [https://steamcommunity.com/sharedfiles/filedetails/?id=2926820352 Jademouth] | | [https://steamcommunity.com/sharedfiles/filedetails/?id=2926820352 Jademouth] | ||
| [[Modding:Maps]], [[Modding:Quests]], [[Modding:Worlds]] | | [[Modding:Maps]], [[Modding:Quests]], [[Modding:Worlds]] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/kernelmethod/QudMods/ kernelmethod/QudMods] | |||
| Various mods | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/librarianmage/FinderOfRuin librarianmage/FinderOfRuin] | | [https://github.com/librarianmage/FinderOfRuin librarianmage/FinderOfRuin] |