1,621
edits
imported>Teamtotobot m (Bot: Adding {{Mutation Navbox}}) |
(Added advancement table) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
}} | }} | ||
Despite the description stating that you will fall asleep, taking [[Sleep Gas Generation]] will not make you immune to falling [[asleep]] from {{PAGENAME}}. | Despite the description stating that you will fall asleep, taking [[Sleep Gas Generation]] will not make you immune to falling [[asleep]] from {{PAGENAME}}. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Mutation Level | |||
![[Quickness|QN]] Bonus (per Grade) | |||
!Exhaustion Chance (per Grade) | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|10 | |||
|3.0% | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|11 | |||
|2.8% | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|12 | |||
|2.6% | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|13 | |||
|2.4% | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|14 | |||
|2.2% | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|15 | |||
|2.0% | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|16 | |||
|1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|17 | |||
|1.6% | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|18 | |||
|1.4% | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|19 | |||
|1.2% | |||
|} | |||
== Advantages == | == Advantages == |
edits