32
edits
m (update grenade favilink) |
m (Added instant death cause) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Running out the duration of [[Temporal Fugue]] when one is a fugue clone (Domination works on ''other'' creatures' fugue clones but not your own){{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.World.Parts.Mutation | class = TemporalFugue | method = PerformTemporalFugue}}{{Code Reference | class = Temporary | method = Expire}} || || Yes || | | Running out the duration of [[Temporal Fugue]] when one is a fugue clone (Domination works on ''other'' creatures' fugue clones but not your own){{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.World.Parts.Mutation | class = TemporalFugue | method = PerformTemporalFugue}}{{Code Reference | class = Temporary | method = Expire}} || || Yes || | ||
|- | |||
| Being in a body that is a [[Reality distortion|reality-distorting effect]] (such as a fugue clone or animated forcefield) and being affected by [[Normality|normality]]|| || Yes || Your mind winked out of existence. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Being a wall and getting [[Slam | slammed]] (including by yourself){{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.World.Parts.Skill | class = Cudgel_Slam | method = Cast}} || || Yes || | | Being a wall and getting [[Slam | slammed]] (including by yourself){{Code Reference | namespace = XRL.World.Parts.Skill | class = Cudgel_Slam | method = Cast}} || || Yes || |
edits