Save: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(reformat) |
(add Frondzie) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[[Agility]] | |[[Agility]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frondzie]] | |||
|[[Willpower]] | |||
|Verbal Taunt | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Ego]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[fungal spores]] | |[[fungal spores]] |