Overloaded: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Added (high-energy) thermo cask info) |
m (Added info regarding gas tumblers) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Gas pump]]s | | [[Gas pump]]s | ||
| +30% to density of gases produced {{Code Reference|class = GasOnHit}}{{Code Reference|class = GasOnEntering}} | | +30% to density of gases produced {{Code Reference|class = GasOnHit}}{{Code Reference|class = GasOnEntering}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gas tumbler]] | |||
| +60% to density of gases, +8% to gas dispersal rate reduction | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|displacer bracelet}} | | {{favilink|displacer bracelet}} |