Golem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added stat based Hamsa table) |
||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
! Effect | ! Effect | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|All [[Baboons]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|All [[Crabs]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|All [[Dogs]] | |||
| +5 [[Toughness]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|All [[Oozes]] (Except [[Soupy sludge]]) | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Barkbiter]] | |||
| +5 [[Toughness]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bear]] | |||
| +5 [[Toughness]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beetlebum]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chitinous puma]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clockwork beetle]] | |||
| +5 [[Toughness]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Euclid]] | |||
| +5 [[Willpower]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Feral lah]] | |||
| +5 [[Ego]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant beetle]] | |||
| +5 [[Toughness]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant beetle nest]] | |||
| +5 [[Willpower]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant centipide]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant centipede nest]] | |||
| +5 [[Willpower]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Glittermensch brainer]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goatfolk bully]], [[Goatfolk hornblower]], [[Goatfolk thrall]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goatfolk sower]], [[Goatfolk yurtwarden]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gorged growth]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice frog]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Irritable palm]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jilted lover]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight Templar]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leering stalker]] | |||
| +5 [[Toughness]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Many Eyes]] | |||
| +5 [[Willpower]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Napthaali forager]] | |||
| +5 [[Willpower]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quartziferous mirror]] | |||
| +5 [[Intelligence]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Qudzu]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ray cat]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red death dacca]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salthopper]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seed-spitting vine]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Segmented mirthworm]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slumberling]] | |||
| +5 [[Strength]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spark tick]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thirst thistle]] | |||
| +5 [[Agility]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tumbling pod]] | |||
| +5 [[Willpower]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||