Regeneration: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Mutation Level | !Mutation Level | ||
Line 102: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Mutation Level | |||
!Regeneration Bonus | |||
!Time to Regenerate Limb | |||
!Chance to Remove Physical Debuff | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
==Advantages & Disadvantages== | ==Advantages & Disadvantages== |