Save: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(sort) |
(add Slog) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|Oil Slip Move | |Oil Slip Move | ||
|5 to 24 | |5 to 24 | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|phase spider}} | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Melee Injected Phase Damaging Poison | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Sap}} (walking on) | |{{favilink|Sap}} (walking on) | ||
Line 187: | Line 192: | ||
|Slime Slip Move | |Slime Slip Move | ||
|5 to 24 | |5 to 24 | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Slog of the FCloaca}} | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Melee Injected Damaging Poison | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Stuck]] | |[[Stuck]] |