Save: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add poison-tipped spear) |
(add morphogenetic) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|Monochrome Disease Onset | |Monochrome Disease Onset | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morphogenetic]] | |||
|[[Willpower]] | |||
|MorphicShock Daze | |||
|10 + 1 per 5 points of damage done + available [[compute power]] / 3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |