User:Plutovi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
AIWallWalker | AIWallWalker | ||
AIWanderingJuggernaut | AIWanderingJuggernaut | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Humanoid | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon Right]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon Left]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Tailed Biped | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon Right]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon Left]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Wheeled Creature | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon Right]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon Left]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tread|Wheels]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:52, 24 June 2022
- flayed goatfolk corpse
- charred goatfolk corpse
- spiked gauntlets?
- EmitSmoke
- - - - -
Control Cheat Sheet (Desktop)
<part Name=
|
Notes | |
---|---|---|
"RandomColors"
|
MainColor=" " TileColor=" " DetailColor=" " BackgroundColor=" " PairDetailWithForeground="true" SetColorStringToDetailColor="true"
|
MainColor="y,y,y,y,y,K,Y", MainColor="all", bright? |
"AcidCorpseExplosion"
|
||
"AddMod"
|
Mods=" " Tiers=" "
|
|
"AddObservation"
|
|
|
"AddObservationOnLook"
|
|
|
"AdjustLiquidWeightWhileWorn"
|
|
camel bladder |
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
AICryptHelpBroadcaster AIFlocks AIHealingTonicUse AIJuker AIKillStuckStuff AIPilgrim AISeekHealingPool AISelfPreservation AIShootAndScoot AIShootCooldown AIShopper AIShoreLounging AISuppressIndependentBehavior AIThrowAndScoot AITonicUse AITryKeepDistance AITryKeepSteadyDistance AIUrnDuster AIWallWalker AIWanderingJuggernaut
Humanoid |
---|
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Missile Weapon Right |
Missile Weapon Left |
Hands |
Feet |
Tailed Biped |
---|
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Missile Weapon Right |
Missile Weapon Left |
Hands |
Feet |
Tail |
Wheeled Creature |
---|
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Missile Weapon Right |
Missile Weapon Left |
Hands |
Wheels |
Tail |