User:Plutovi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | | [[Hand|Left Hand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hands]] | | [[Hands]] | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | | [[Hand|Left Hand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hands]] | | [[Hands]] | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | | [[Hand|Left Hand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Missile Weapon | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hands]] | | [[Hands]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tread|Wheels]] | | [[Tread|Wheels]] | ||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Quadruped | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| Right Forefoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Forefoot | |||
|- | |||
| Right Hindfoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Hindfoot | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Forefeet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Hindfeet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tail | | Tail | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:03, 24 June 2022
- flayed goatfolk corpse
- charred goatfolk corpse
- spiked gauntlets?
- EmitSmoke
- - - - -
Control Cheat Sheet (Desktop)
<part Name=
|
Notes | |
---|---|---|
"RandomColors"
|
MainColor=" " TileColor=" " DetailColor=" " BackgroundColor=" " PairDetailWithForeground="true" SetColorStringToDetailColor="true"
|
MainColor="y,y,y,y,y,K,Y", MainColor="all", bright? |
"AcidCorpseExplosion"
|
||
"AddMod"
|
Mods=" " Tiers=" "
|
|
"AddObservation"
|
|
|
"AddObservationOnLook"
|
|
|
"AdjustLiquidWeightWhileWorn"
|
|
camel bladder |
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
AICryptHelpBroadcaster AIFlocks AIHealingTonicUse AIJuker AIKillStuckStuff AIPilgrim AISeekHealingPool AISelfPreservation AIShootAndScoot AIShootCooldown AIShopper AIShoreLounging AISuppressIndependentBehavior AIThrowAndScoot AITonicUse AITryKeepDistance AITryKeepSteadyDistance AIUrnDuster AIWallWalker AIWanderingJuggernaut
Humanoid |
---|
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Right Missile Weapon |
Left Missile Weapon |
Hands |
Feet |
Tailed Biped |
---|
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Right Missile Weapon |
Left Missile Weapon |
Hands |
Feet |
Tail |
Wheeled Creature |
---|
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Right Missile Weapon |
Left Missile Weapon |
Hands |
Wheels |
Tail |
Quadruped |
---|
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Forefoot |
Left Forefoot |
Right Hindfoot |
Left Hindfoot |
Right Missile Weapon |
Left Missile Weapon |
Forefeet |
Hindfeet |
Tail |