671
edits
(use favilink) |
(regroup by type) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|no | |no | ||
|no | |no | ||
|yes | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 49: | ||
|yes | |yes | ||
|yes | |yes | ||
|yes | |yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 107: | Line 89: | ||
|{{favilink|Ontological anchor}} | |{{favilink|Ontological anchor}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|beep | |beep | ||
|ding | |ding | ||
Line 215: | Line 179: | ||
|{{favilink|VISAGE}} | |{{favilink|VISAGE}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|beep | |||
|ding | |||
|bloop | |||
|yes | |||
|yes | |||
|yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Co-processor}} | |||
|3-6 | |||
|beep | |||
|ding | |||
|bloop | |||
|yes | |||
|yes | |||
|yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Fitted with suspensors}} | |||
|2-4 | |||
|beep | |||
|ding | |||
|bloop | |||
|no | |||
|no | |||
|yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Nav}} | |||
|2-4 | |||
|beep | |||
|ding | |||
|bloop | |||
|yes | |||
|yes | |||
|yes | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Nulling}} | |||
|3-6 | |||
|beep | |beep | ||
|ding | |ding |
edits