Modding:Colors & Object Rendering: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Modding:Colors & Object Rendering (view source)
Revision as of 00:28, 16 June 2019
, 00:28, 16 June 2019Added in orange, cleaned up table source code to use color template
imported>CaptainTechnicality54384 |
imported>CaptainTechnicality54384 (Added in orange, cleaned up table source code to use color template) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|r | | r | ||
|dark red | | dark red | ||
| | | {{color | r | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|R | | R | ||
|bright red | | bright red | ||
| | | {{color | R | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | o | ||
| | | dark orange | ||
| | | {{color | o | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | O | ||
| | | bright orange | ||
| | | {{color | O | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | w | ||
| | | brown | ||
| | | {{color | w | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | W | ||
| | | yellow | ||
| | | {{color | W | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | g | ||
| dark green | |||
| | | {{color | g | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | G | ||
| bright green | |||
| | | {{color | G | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | b | ||
| dark blue | |||
| | | {{color | b | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | B | ||
| bright blue | |||
| | | {{color | B | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | c | ||
| dark cyan | |||
| | | {{color | c | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | C | ||
| bright cyan | |||
| | | {{color | C | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | m | ||
| | | dark magenta | ||
| | | {{color | m | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | M | ||
| | | bright magenta | ||
| | | {{color | M | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| k | |||
| black | |||
| | | {{color | k | █ }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | K | ||
| | | dark grey | ||
| | | {{color | K | █ }} | ||
|- | |||
| y | |||
| bright grey | |||
| {{color | y | █ }} | |||
|- | |||
| Y | |||
| white | |||
| {{color | Y | █ }} | |||
|} | |} | ||