2,158
edits
m (profile cleanup) |
No edit summary |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
*spiked gauntlets? | *spiked gauntlets? | ||
* | *EmitSmoke | ||
- - - - - | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! <code><nowiki><part Name=</nowiki></code> | |||
! | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>"RandomColors"</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki>MainColor=" "</nowiki></code> <code><nowiki>TileColor=" "</nowiki></code> <code><nowiki>DetailColor=" "</nowiki></code> <code><nowiki>BackgroundColor=" "</nowiki></code> <code><nowiki>PairDetailWithForeground="true"</nowiki></code> <code><nowiki>SetColorStringToDetailColor="true"</nowiki></code> | |||
| MainColor="y,y,y,y,y,K,Y", MainColor="all", bright? | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>"AcidCorpseExplosion"</nowiki></code> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>"AddMod"</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki>Mods=" "</nowiki></code> <code><nowiki>Tiers=" "</nowiki></code> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>"AddObservation"</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>"AddObservationOnLook"</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>"AdjustLiquidWeightWhileWorn"</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> | |||
| camel bladder | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>""</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>""</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>""</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| <code><nowiki>""</nowiki></code> | |||
| <code><nowiki></nowiki></code> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
AICryptHelpBroadcaster, AIFlocks, AIHealingTonicUse, AIJuker, AIKillStuckStuff, AIPilgrim, AISeekHealingPool, AISelfPreservation, AIShootAndScoot,AIShootCooldown, AIShopper, AIShoreLounging, AISuppressIndependentBehavior, AIThrowAndScoot, AITonicUse, AITryKeepDistance, AITryKeepSteadyDistance, AIUrnDuster, AIWallWalker, AIWanderingJuggernaut | |||
'''§''' Although listed in the anatomy, without hands this weapon slot is unusable. | |||
'''‡''' Although this anatomy is labelled as mobile in Bodies.xml, most creatures that use this anatomy will be immobile. | |||
==Uncategorized== | |||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Humanoid | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|scrap-clad hermit|ʜᴇʀᴍɪᴛ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Tailed Biped | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Wheeled Creature | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|Mopango charioteer|ᴄʜᴀʀɪᴏᴛᴇᴇʀ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hands]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tread|Wheels]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Quadruped | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|Equimax|ᴇǫᴜɪᴍᴀx}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| Right Forefoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Forefoot | |||
|- | |||
| Right Hindfoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Hindfoot | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Forefeet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Hindfeet]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Hexapod | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|Kah|ᴋᴀʜ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| Right Forefoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Forefoot | |||
|- | |||
| Right Midfoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Midfoot | |||
|- | |||
| Right Hindfoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Hindfoot | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Forefeet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Midfeet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Hindfeet]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Fish | |||
|- | |||
| ᴀǫᴜᴀᴛɪᴄ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|madpole|ᴍᴀᴅᴘᴏʟᴇ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| Dorsal Fin | |||
|- | |||
| Right Fin | |||
|- | |||
| Left Fin | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| Tail Fin | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Bird | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|Glowcrow|ɢʟᴏᴡᴄʀᴏᴡ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] with {{favilink|beak}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| Right Foot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Foot | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Snake | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|dawnglider|ᴅᴀᴡɴɢʟɪᴅᴇʀ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Clam | |||
|- | |||
|ɪᴍᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|giant clam|ᴄʟᴀᴍ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| Muscular Foot | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
- - - - - | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Worm | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|knollworm|ᴋɴᴏʟʟᴡᴏʀᴍ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
== | <div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | ||
[[ | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Snail | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|snailmother|sɴᴀɪʟᴍᴏᴛʜᴇʀ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face|Feelers]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| Tail | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
<div style= | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
{| class="wikitable" | ! Frog | ||
! | |- | ||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|ice frog|ɪᴄᴇ ғʀᴏɢ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Back]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Right Forefoot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Left Forefoot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Right Hindfoot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Left Hindfoot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Feet|Forefeet]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Feet|Hindfeet]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<div style= | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! Svardym | ||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|svardym jut|sᴠᴀʀᴅʏᴍ ᴊᴜᴛ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Arm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Right Hand]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Left Arm]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Left Hand]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Right Hindfoot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Left Hindfoot | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hands]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Feet|Hindfeet]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
= | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! Slug | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | ||
| | (ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|ickslug|ɪᴄᴋsʟᴜɢ}}) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Head]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Face|Feelers]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Back]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tail | ||
| | |} | ||
| | </div> | ||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Slug With Hands | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | ||
| | (ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|Mollusk Cherub|ᴍᴏʟʟᴜsᴋ ᴄʜᴇʀᴜʙ}}) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Head]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Face|Feelers]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Back]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Right Hand]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Left Hand]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hands]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tail | ||
| | |} | ||
</div> | |||
| | </div> | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Echinoid | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ'''‡''' | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|addling urchin|ᴀᴅᴅʟɪɴɢ ᴜʀᴄʜɪɴ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back|Breadth]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
=== | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! Star | ||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ. {{favilink|star kraken|sᴛᴀʀ ᴋʀᴀᴋᴇɴ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Jelly | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|plasma jelly|ᴘʟᴀsᴍᴀ ᴊᴇʟʟʏ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head|Nuclear Protrusion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Face|Sensory Ganglion]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Back|Membrane]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Oral Arm]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Tentacle]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Oral Arm]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Tentacle]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Oral Arm]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Tentacle]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Oral Arm]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Tentacle]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
=== | ==Protoplasmic== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | <div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | ||
! | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Ooze | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|Giant Amoeba|ɢɪᴀɴᴛ ᴀᴍᴏᴇʙᴀ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head|Nuclear Protrusion]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face|Sensory Ganglion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Back|Membrane]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Pseudopod]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Pseudopod]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Pseudopod]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hand|Pseudopod]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
</div> | |||
=== | ==Arthropod== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | <div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | ||
! | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Insect | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|salthopper|sᴀʟᴛʜᴏᴘᴘᴇʀ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face|Antennae]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Foreleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Foreleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Midleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Midleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Hindleg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Left Hindleg]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Feet|Forelegs]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Feet|Midlegs]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Feet|Hindlegs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
= | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! Spider | ||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|cave spider|ᴄᴀᴠᴇ sᴘɪᴅᴇʀ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Foreleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Foreleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Mid-Foreleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Mid-Foreleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Mid-Hindleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Mid-Hindleg]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Hindleg]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Left Hindleg]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Feet|Forelegs]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Feet|Mid-Forelegs]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Feet|Mid-Hindlegs]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Feet|Hindlegs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
= | <div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | ! Crab | ||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|eyeless crab|ᴇʏᴇʟᴇss ᴄʀᴀʙ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Right Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Right Pincer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arm|Left Arm]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hand|Left Pincer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Right Foreleg]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Left Foreleg]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Right Midleg]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Left Midleg]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Right Hindleg]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Arm|Left Hindleg]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Hands|Pincers]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Feet|Forelegs]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Feet|Midlegs]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Feet|Hindlegs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
==Mechanical== | |||
==Plant== | |||
==Fungal== | |||
==Crystal== | |||
==Light== | |||
==Wooden== | |||
==Metal== | |||
==Wooden== | |||
==Stone== | |||
==Bone== | |||
==Leather== | |||
==Cloth== | |||
==Glass== | |||
==Plastic== | |||
==Animal== |
edits