62
edits
(→Hate Reasons: links) |
(→Restricted Hate Reasons: This appears to be a restricted reason, as I cannot find it used elsewhere and appears to be lore-related. Please move to general hate reason if it's not actually restricted.) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| hate | | hate | ||
| {{favilink|Warden Indrix}}, and only toward [[Goatfolk]] | | {{favilink|Warden Indrix}}, and only toward [[Goatfolk]] | ||
|- | |||
| kinslaying and treason | |||
| hate | |||
| {{f|Warden Une}}, and only towards the [[Putus Templar]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| refusing to illuminate their manuscripts | | refusing to illuminate their manuscripts |
edits