8,290
edits
imported>MarkusRost m (Protected "Pets": Excessive vandalism ([Edit=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (expires 17:25, 9 November 2020 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only autoconfirmed users] (expires 17:25, 9 November 2020 (UTC)))) |
(Begin adding info for the new pets) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| A sentient fungus that thinks ''you're'' the pet. | | A sentient fungus that thinks ''you're'' the pet. | ||
| September 2020 | | September 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:NaN-NA.png|32 px]] | |||
[[NaN-NA]] | |||
| A servile robot with Moon King Fever. | |||
| January 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:You, but mechanical.png|32 px]] | |||
[[You, but mechanical]] | |||
| A robotic imposter who thinks they are the real you. | |||
| January 2021 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:Gru-wof-ufo, loyal snapjaw retainer.png|32 px]] | |||
[[Gru-wof-ufo, loyal snapjaw retainer]] | |||
| A loyal snapjaw retainer. | |||
| January 2021 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Creatures]] | [[Category:Creatures]] |