Turbow: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Tested this pretty extensively and added some detail) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| '''{{PV}}8''' | | '''{{PV}}8''' | ||
| '''{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|1d7+2}}''' | | '''{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|1d7+2}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|boomrose arrow}} | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | '''{{PV}}4''' | |||
| '''{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|1d2}}''' | |||
| '''{{PV}}8''' | |||
| '''{{Heart}}{{dice tooltip|1d6+1}}'''<ref>This is only the base arrow damage of the {{favilink|boomrose arrow}}, not including the explosion. The arrow does not need to penetrate to explode.</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|carbide arrow}} | | {{favilink|carbide arrow}} |