Sleep Gas Generation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (add gas level) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation Level | ||
! Gas Level | |||
! Active Duration | ! Active Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 3 rounds | | 3 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 4 rounds | | 4 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 5 rounds | | 5 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 6 rounds | | 6 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 7 rounds | | 7 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 8 rounds | | 8 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 9 rounds | | 9 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | |||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 10 rounds | | 10 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | |||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 11 rounds | | 11 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 12 rounds | | 12 rounds | ||
Line 70: | Line 81: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation Level | ||
! Gas Level | |||
! Active Duration | ! Active Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | |||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| 13 rounds | | 13 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | |||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 14 rounds | | 14 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | |||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| 15 rounds | | 15 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | |||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 16 rounds | | 16 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| 17 rounds | | 17 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | |||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 18 rounds | | 18 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | |||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 19 rounds | | 19 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | |||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 20 rounds | | 20 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | |||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| 21 rounds | | 21 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 22 rounds | | 22 rounds | ||
Line 109: | Line 131: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation Level | ||
! Gas Level | |||
! Active Duration | ! Active Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | |||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 23 rounds | | 23 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | |||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 24 rounds | | 24 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | |||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 25 rounds | | 25 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | |||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 26 rounds | | 26 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 27 rounds | | 27 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | |||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 28 rounds | | 28 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | |||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 29 rounds | | 29 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 | |||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 30 rounds | | 30 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 | |||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 31 rounds | | 31 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 | |||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 32 rounds | | 32 rounds | ||
Line 146: | Line 179: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
=== Formulas === | === Formulas === | ||
The following | The following formulas are used to determine gas level and release duration.{{Code Reference|namespace=XRL.World.Parts.Mutation|class=SleepGasGeneration}} | ||
<div style="display:inline-block;font-size:130%;color:#009403;">Level '''+ 2'''</div> | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Gas Level | |||
| <div style="display:inline-block;font-size:130%;color:#009403;">Level</div> | |||
|- | |||
! Emission Duration | |||
| <div style="display:inline-block;font-size:130%;color:#009403;">Level '''+ 2'''</div> | |||
|} | |||
==Advantages & Disadvantages== | ==Advantages & Disadvantages== |