Template:Mutation/doc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updated doc with new arguments) |
(Add variants parameter) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| id = | | id = | ||
| exclusions = | | exclusions = | ||
| variants = | |||
| code = | | code = | ||
| desc = | | desc = | ||
Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
|the mutations that cannot be selected when this one is. | |the mutations that cannot be selected when this one is. | ||
|Wikilinks to the associated mutations | |Wikilinks to the associated mutations | ||
|- | |||
|variants | |||
|Character creation variants for this mutation (such as "Face, Hands, Feet")\ | |||
|string | |||
|- | |- | ||
|code | |code |