984
edits
(updated for current version, added additional sections) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation Level | ||
Line 31: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 16 | | 16 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 18 | | 18 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 20 | | 20 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 22 | | 22 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 24 | | 24 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 26 | | 26 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 28 | | 28 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 30 | | 30 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 32 | | 32 rounds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 34 | | 34 rounds | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation Level | |||
! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 36 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 38 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 40 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 42 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 44 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 46 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 48 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 50 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 52 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 54 rounds | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation Level | |||
! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 56 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 58 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 60 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 62 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 64 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 66 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 68 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 70 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 72 rounds | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 74 rounds | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
== Advantages & Disadvantages == | == Advantages & Disadvantages == | ||
{{Opinion}} | {{Opinion}} |