984
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{simple formula| (1 + Level) * 5 }} | | {{simple formula| (1 + Level) * 5 }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Note that the cooldown can be a negative number. If this is the case, the mutation will essentially have no cooldown and can be used again instantly. | |||
== Advancement Table == | == Advancement Table == | ||
<div style="display:flex;flex-wrap:wrap;"> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! Mutation Level | ! Mutation Level | ||
! Cooldown | ! Cooldown | ||
! Transformation Level | ! Transformation<br>Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 500 | | 500 rounds | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 475 | | 475 rounds | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 450 | | 450 rounds | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 425 | | 425 rounds | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 400 | | 400 rounds | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 375 | | 375 rounds | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 350 | | 350 rounds | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 325 | | 325 rounds | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 300 | | 300 rounds | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 275 | | 275 rounds | ||
| 55 | | 55 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation Level | |||
! Cooldown | |||
! Transformation<br>Level | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 250 rounds | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 225 rounds | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 200 rounds | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 175 rounds | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 150 rounds | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 125 rounds | |||
| 85 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 100 rounds | |||
| 90 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 75 rounds | |||
| 95 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 50 rounds | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 25 rounds | |||
| 105 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
! Mutation Level | |||
! Cooldown | |||
! Transformation<br>Level | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 0 rounds | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| -25 rounds | |||
| 115 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| -50 rounds | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| -75 rounds | |||
| 125 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| -100 rounds | |||
| 130 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| -125 rounds | |||
| 135 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| -150 rounds | |||
| 140 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| -175 rounds | |||
| 145 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| -200 rounds | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| -225 rounds | |||
| 155 | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
== References == | == References == | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
{{Mutation Navbox}} | {{Mutation Navbox}} |