8,756
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#invoke:Commerce form query sandbox| Main | minweight=1| maxweight=5}} | {{#invoke:Commerce form query sandbox| Main | minweight=1| maxweight=5}} | ||
<div class="qud-box-wrapper"><div class="qud-box"><span class="qud-box-header"><b>Mutations</b></span><div class="qud-box-content" style="font-weight:bold; line-height:1.5em; padding:0em;"><div class="mw-collapsible"> | |||
{{# | {| | ||
|- | |||
|style="padding:.5em 1em;"|Physical Mutations | |||
|style="padding:.5em 0;"| {{#cargo_query:table=Mutations|fields=_pageName=Mutation, IF( Prerelease = '1', 'Prerelease' )=Prerelease|where=_pageNamespace='0' AND Type = 'Physical'|format=list|delimiter=<nowiki> - </nowiki>|order by=Mutation}} | |||
|- | |||
| ||<hr style="height:3px; border:none; color:#77bfcf; background-color:#77bfcf;"> | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:.5em 1em;"|Physical Defects | |||
|style="padding:.5em 0;"| {{#cargo_query:table=Mutations|fields=_pageName=Mutation|where=_pageNamespace='0' AND Type = 'Physical Defect'|format=list|delimiter=<nowiki> - </nowiki>|order by=Mutation}} | |||
|- | |||
| ||<hr style="height:3px; border:none; color:#77bfcf; background-color:#77bfcf;"> | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:.5em 1em;"|Mental Mutations | |||
|style="padding:.5em 0;"| {{#cargo_query:table=Mutations|fields=_pageName=Mutation|where=_pageNamespace='0' AND Type = 'Physical Defect'|format=list|delimiter=<nowiki> - </nowiki>|order by=Mutation}} | |||
|- | |||
| ||<hr style="height:3px; border:none; color:#77bfcf; background-color:#77bfcf;"> | |||
|- | |||
|style="padding:.5em 1em;"|Mental Defects | |||
|style="padding:.5em 0;"| {{#cargo_query:table=Mutations|fields=_pageName=Mutation|where=_pageNamespace='0' AND Type = 'Physical Defect'|format=list|delimiter=<nowiki> - </nowiki>|order by=Mutation}} | |||
|} | |||
</div><span class="qud-box-footer-left"></span></div></div></div> |