8,756
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|accuracy | |accuracy | ||
|How accurate the gun is. | |How accurate the gun is. | ||
| | |int | ||
|- | |- | ||
|shots | |shots | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|liquidgen | |liquidgen | ||
|for liquid generators | |for liquid generators. how many turns it takes for 1 dram to generate. | ||
| | |int | ||
|- | |||
|liquidtype | |||
|The type of liquid generated. | |||
|string | |||
|- | |- | ||
|maxcharge | |maxcharge |