8,756
edits
(Edited documentation to specify that yes/no are for booleans) |
(edited doc to follow new template changes) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bits | |bits | ||
|bits | |bits. Will only show if canbuild=true or candisassemble=true | ||
|0 for nonspecific bits | |0 for nonspecific bits | ||
|- | |- | ||
|canbuild | |canbuild | ||
| | |||
|yes/no | |||
|- | |||
|candisassemble | |||
| | | | ||
|yes/no | |yes/no |