8,290
edits
m (update documentation) |
m (add charge fields to documentation) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| the thing this can be harvested into. | | the thing this can be harvested into. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|chairlevel | | chairlevel | ||
| | | the Chair Level of this chair. Affects the power of [[sitting]]. | ||
|- | |||
| chargeuse | |||
| amount of energy required per use | |||
|- | |||
| chargefunction | |||
| what the charge is used for | |||
|- | |||
| energycellrequired | |||
| whether an energy cell is required to power this object | |||
|- | |- | ||
| role | | role |