8,290
edits
m (remove Jotun example template, because it was transcluding into cargo store) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| harvestedinto | | harvestedinto | ||
| the thing this can be harvested into. | | the thing this can be harvested into. | ||
|- | |||
| lightradius | |||
| the radius of light emitted by this creature or object | |||
|- | |- | ||
| chairlevel | | chairlevel |