97
edits
Trashmonks (talk | contribs) |
(variable cost) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
The strongest of the 4 Skillsoft implants. | The strongest of the 4 Skillsoft implants. | ||
The license cost of this implant is variable and depends on the skill: | |||
{{as of patch inline|2.0.202.103}} | |||
{|class = wikitable | |||
!Skill | |||
!Cost | |||
|- | |||
|Acrobatics | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Axe | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Bow and Rifle | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Cooking and Gathering | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Cudgel | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Customs and Folklore | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Dual Wield | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|Endurance | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|First Aid | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Heavy Weapon | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Long Blade | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|Persuasion | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|Pistol | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Self-discipline | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Shield | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Short Blade | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Tactics | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Tinkering | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Wayfaring | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |||
== Tips == | == Tips == |
edits