41
edits
Kernelmethod (talk | contribs) m (Fix typo) |
EveryZig314 (talk | contribs) (Added entries for new pets) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| Does not fight or move, spawns at a random location each map and debuffs nearby enemies | | Does not fight or move, spawns at a random location each map and debuffs nearby enemies | ||
| April 2022 (New Year Triad) | | April 2022 (New Year Triad) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
[[Mniq Mnaq]] | |||
| A tiny Saltback tortoise. | |||
| Fights, is very durable | |||
| February 2023 (New Year Triad) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
[[ooEEOOH, baboon girl]] | |||
| A dancing baboon girl. | |||
| Fights | |||
| February 2023 (New Year Triad) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
[[Fire-on-Asphalt]] | |||
| A small flightless Dawnglider | |||
| Fights, has [[Flaming Ray]] | |||
| February 2023 (New Year Triad) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
[[CAP-N]] | |||
| The tip of s Chrome Pyramid. | |||
| Fights, has high HP, will not equip melee weapons but will equip ranged ones. | |||
| July 2023 (Spring Triad) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
[[Koharta]] | |||
| And all-terrain pig. | |||
| Fights | |||
| July 2023 (Spring Triad) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
[[Small Problems]] | |||
| A three headed fungal creature | |||
| Fights | |||
| July 2023 (Spring Triad) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
[[Bon te Bok]] | |||
| A highly entropic antelope. | |||
| Fights, uses the mutations [[Teleportation]], [[Teleport Other]], [[Temporal Fugue]] | |||
| July 2023 (Spring Triad) | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Patron Only Content]] | [[Category:Patron Only Content]] |
edits