150
edits
m (→Body) |
m (→Body) |
||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Golem Oddity | ||
|[[Star kraken]], [[Monad]], [[Pottery cherub]], [[Mechanical pottery cherub]], [[Girsh Agolgot]], [[Girsh Bethsaida]], [[Girsh Qas]], [[Girsh Rermadon]], [[Girsh Shug'ruith the Burrower]], [[Crypt ferret]], [[Rhinox]] | |[[Star kraken]], [[Monad]], [[Pottery cherub]], [[Mechanical pottery cherub]], [[Girsh Agolgot]], [[Girsh Bethsaida]], [[Girsh Qas]], [[Girsh Qon]], [[Girsh Rermadon]], [[Girsh Shug'ruith the Burrower]], [[Crypt ferret]], [[Rhinox]] | ||
|1 Hand | |1 Hand | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |44/25/41/25/25/25 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Innate Refract Light chance of 90%. No missile slots. +2 floating nearby slots. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Girsh Qon]] | |[[Girsh Qon]] | ||
|3 Open (Worn on Membrane) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Girsh Qon]] after [[Girsh Agolglot]]'s blessing | |||
|3 Open (Worn on Membrane), 1 Hand | |3 Open (Worn on Membrane), 1 Hand | ||
|- | |- |
edits