User:Plutovi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tail | | Tail | ||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="margin-right: 2.5em;"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
! Frog | |||
|- | |||
| ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ | |||
(ᴇ.ɢ {{favilink|ice frog|ɪᴄᴇ ғʀᴏɢ}}) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Head]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Face]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Back]] | |||
|- | |||
| Right Forefoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Forefoot | |||
|- | |||
| Right Hindfoot | |||
|- | |||
| Left Hindfoot | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Right Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Missile Weapon|Left Missile Weapon]] '''§''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Forefeet]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Feet|Hindfeet]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 01:23, 2 July 2022
- flayed goatfolk corpse
- charred goatfolk corpse
- spiked gauntlets?
- EmitSmoke
- - - - -
Control Cheat Sheet (Desktop)
<part Name=
|
Notes | |
---|---|---|
"RandomColors"
|
MainColor=" " TileColor=" " DetailColor=" " BackgroundColor=" " PairDetailWithForeground="true" SetColorStringToDetailColor="true"
|
MainColor="y,y,y,y,y,K,Y", MainColor="all", bright? |
"AcidCorpseExplosion"
|
||
"AddMod"
|
Mods=" " Tiers=" "
|
|
"AddObservation"
|
|
|
"AddObservationOnLook"
|
|
|
"AdjustLiquidWeightWhileWorn"
|
|
camel bladder |
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
|
""
|
|
AICryptHelpBroadcaster AIFlocks AIHealingTonicUse AIJuker AIKillStuckStuff AIPilgrim AISeekHealingPool AISelfPreservation AIShootAndScoot AIShootCooldown AIShopper AIShoreLounging AISuppressIndependentBehavior AIThrowAndScoot AITonicUse AITryKeepDistance AITryKeepSteadyDistance AIUrnDuster AIWallWalker AIWanderingJuggernaut
§ Although listed in the anatomy, without hands this weapon slot is unusable.
Humanoid |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ. ʜᴇʀᴍɪᴛ) |
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Right Missile Weapon |
Left Missile Weapon |
Hands |
Feet |
Tailed Biped |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ |
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Right Missile Weapon |
Left Missile Weapon |
Hands |
Feet |
Tail |
Wheeled Creature |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ. ᴄʜᴀʀɪᴏᴛᴇᴇʀ) |
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Arm |
Right Hand |
Left Arm |
Left Hand |
Right Missile Weapon |
Left Missile Weapon |
Hands |
Wheels |
Tail |
Quadruped |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ. ɴᴀᴄʜᴀᴍ) |
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Forefoot |
Left Forefoot |
Right Hindfoot |
Left Hindfoot |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Forefeet |
Hindfeet |
Tail |
Hexapod |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ. ᴋᴀʜ) |
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Forefoot |
Left Forefoot |
Right Midfoot |
Left Midfoot |
Right Hindfoot |
Left Hindfoot |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Forefeet |
Midfeet |
Hindfeet |
Tail |
Fish |
---|
ᴀǫᴜᴀᴛɪᴄ
(ᴇ.ɢ. ᴍᴀᴅᴘᴏʟᴇ) |
Head |
Face |
Back |
Dorsal Fin |
Right Fin |
Left Fin |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Tail Fin |
Bird |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ ɢʟᴏᴡᴄʀᴏᴡ) |
Head |
Face with Beak |
Back |
Right Foot |
Left Foot |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Feet |
Tail |
Snake |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ ᴅᴀᴡɴɢʟɪᴅᴇʀ) |
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Tail |
Clam |
---|
ɪᴍᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ ᴄʟᴀᴍ) |
Back |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Muscular Foot |
Worm |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ ᴋɴᴏʟʟᴡᴏʀᴍ) |
Head |
Back |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Tail |
Snail |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ. sɴᴀɪʟᴍᴏᴛʜᴇʀ) |
Head |
Feelers |
Back |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Tail |
Frog |
---|
ᴍᴏʙɪʟᴇ
(ᴇ.ɢ ɪᴄᴇ ғʀᴏɢ) |
Head |
Face |
Back |
Right Forefoot |
Left Forefoot |
Right Hindfoot |
Left Hindfoot |
Right Missile Weapon § |
Left Missile Weapon § |
Forefeet |
Hindfeet |