671
edits
(start building table) |
(add leather whip) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|20 - 1 per 5 turns | |20 - 1 per 5 turns | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink| | |{{favilink|Leather whip}} (initial) | ||
|[[Agility]] | |||
|Latch On Move Drag Restraint | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Leather whip}} (move) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |[[Strength]] | ||
|Latch On Move Drag Restraint | |Latch On Move Drag Restraint | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|Leather whip}} (ongoing) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Latch On Continue Grab Restraint Escape | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Maghammer}} (move) | |{{favilink|Maghammer}} (initial, move) | ||
|[[Strength]] | |[[Strength]] | ||
|Latch On Move Drag Restraint | |Latch On Move Drag Restraint |
edits