Save: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Save
(view source)
Revision as of 16:42, 11 August 2020
79 bytes added
,
16:42, 11 August 2020
add green jell
Revision as of 16:39, 11 August 2020
(
view source
)
Chaos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(update)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:42, 11 August 2020
(
view source
)
Chaos
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(add green jell)
Newer edit →
Line 62:
Line 62:
|Goo Poison
|Goo Poison
|30
|30
|-
|{{favilink|Green jell}}
|[[Toughness]]
|Melee Injected Damaging Poison
|20
|-
|-
|Holographic [[bleeding]]
|Holographic [[bleeding]]
Chaos
671
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Admin noticeboard
Report a Wiki issue
Wiki style guide
Guides
All guides
Controls
Modding
Build library
Achievements
Wishes
Cooking effects
Recipe library
Character
Callings
Mutations
Castes
Cybernetics
Skills
Tools
Special pages
Printable version