671
edits
(add green jell) |
(add ickslug, sort) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|1 to 24 | |1 to 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{favilink|Ickslug}} | ||
|[[Toughness]] | |[[Toughness]] | ||
| | |Melee Injected Damaging Poison | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Immobilized]] | |||
|[[Agility]] | |||
|Immobilization | |||
|20 - 1 per 5 turns | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{favilink|Ink}} (walking on) | ||
|[[ | |[[Agility]] | ||
| | |Ink Slip Move | ||
| | |5 to 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ironshank]] | ||
|[[Toughness]] | |[[Toughness]] | ||
| | |Ironshank Disease Onset | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 108: | Line 113: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kickback]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Strength]] | ||
| | |Rifle Kickback Knockback | ||
| | |15 + attacker Strength bonus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Leather whip}} (initial) | |{{favilink|Leather whip}} (initial) | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|Wax Stuck Restraint | |Wax Stuck Restraint | ||
|1 to 24 | |1 to 24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Monochrome]] | |||
|[[Toughness]] | |||
|Monochrome Disease Onset | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Normality]] (failing an attempt to overcome it with a mutation) | |[[Normality]] (failing an attempt to overcome it with a mutation) |
edits