671
edits
(add ickslug, sort) |
(sort) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Honey Stuck Restraint | |Honey Stuck Restraint | ||
|1 to 24 | |1 to 24 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Hook and Drag]] (initial) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Hook Move Grab Restraint | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hook and Drag]] (ongoing) | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|Hook Continue Grab Restraint Escape | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{favilink|Ickslug}} | |{{favilink|Ickslug}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 112: | ||
|Ironshank Disease Onset | |Ironshank Disease Onset | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kickback]] | |[[Kickback]] |
edits