8,756
edits
(added isoccluding) |
(add energycellrequired to documentation) |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| liquid name | | liquid name | ||
| Bleeds (liquid) | | Bleeds (liquid) | ||
|- | |||
|energycellrequired | |||
| yes | |||
| An [[Energy cell]] is required to power this item | |||
|- | |- | ||
| extrainfo | | extrainfo | ||
| any other info that does not fit | | any other info that does not fit | ||
|}[[Category:Cargo Store Templates]]</noinclude> | |}[[Category:Cargo Store Templates]]</noinclude> |