8,290
edits
(add point-defense drone) |
(add ganglionic teleprojector) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Gas]]-generating items | | [[Gas]]-generating items | ||
| +30% to density of gases produced {{Code Reference|class = GasOnHit}}{{Code Reference|class = GasOnEntering}} | | +30% to density of gases produced {{Code Reference|class = GasOnHit}}{{Code Reference|class = GasOnEntering}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|ganglionic teleprojector}} | |||
| +2 bonus to success roll when attempting to dominate a robot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|geomagnetic disc}} | | {{favilink|geomagnetic disc}} |