8,290
edits
(update documentation) |
(update docs) |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| usesslots | | usesslots | ||
| slots the item takes up. defaults to worn on if not specified. | | slots the item takes up. defaults to worn on if not specified. | ||
| List (,) of string | |||
|- | |||
| supportedmods | |||
| the list of mods this item supports | |||
| List (,) of string | | List (,) of string | ||
|- | |- |