8,290
edits
mNo edit summary |
(add Billowing Conch of the Aji) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 100 per turn | | 100 per turn | ||
| {{Code Reference|namespace=XRL.World.Parts.Mutation|class=CorrosiveGasGeneration}} | | {{Code Reference|namespace=XRL.World.Parts.Mutation|class=CorrosiveGasGeneration}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|billowing conch of the Aji}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| 100 | |||
| {{Code Reference|namespace=XRL.World.Parts|class=AjiConch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|acid gas grenade mk I}} | | {{favilink|acid gas grenade mk I}} |