8,290
edits
m ("dice roll" link) |
(add naser cannon grounding effect) |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|Glotrot Disease Onset | |Glotrot Disease Onset | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{favilink|galgal|possessive}} {{favilink|naser cannon}} [[grounded|grounding]] effect | |||
|[[Agility]] | |||
|Normality Naser Grounding | |||
|40 - target's flight level | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |