32
edits
(add precision nanon fingers) |
m (Added (high-energy) thermo cask info) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| {{favilink|chiral rings}} | | {{favilink|chiral rings}} | ||
| Multiplies dismemberment chance per adjacent hostile per turn by 1.3 (10% to 13%) | | Multiplies dismemberment chance per adjacent hostile per turn by 1.3 (10% to 13%) | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|thermo cask}} | |||
| Multiplies heat and cold damage and temperature change bonuses by 1.3 (25% to 33%), but not resistances | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|high-energy thermo cask}} | |||
| Multiplies heat and cold damage and temperature change bonuses by 1.3 (50% to 65%), but not resistances | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits