8,290
edits
(slip ring bonuses) |
(add precision nanon fingers) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{favilink|powered exoskeleton}} | | {{favilink|powered exoskeleton}} | ||
| +2 Strength {{Code Reference|class=EquipStatBoost|method=DetermineBonusList|name=EquipStatBoost}} | | +2 Strength {{Code Reference|class=EquipStatBoost|method=DetermineBonusList|name=EquipStatBoost}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|precision nanon fingers}} | |||
| Increases effect chance multiplier by an additional 60% (from 3X to 3.6X) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{favilink|ulnar stimulators}} | | {{favilink|ulnar stimulators}} |