1,621
edits
(added new navboxes) |
(Added more pages with missing navboxes. As far as I know, I have now listed all of these pages) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| None of the Fungi (except for [[Pax Klanq]] and [[Ironshroom|Ironshrooms]] have navboxes | | None of the Fungi (except for [[Pax Klanq]] and [[Ironshroom|Ironshrooms]] have navboxes | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Hermits (faction)]] | |||
| None of the Hermits have a navbox | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Issachari tribe (faction)]] | |||
| None of the members of the Issachari tribe have a navbox | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Merchants' Guild (faction)]] | |||
| None of the members of the merchants guild (except for the [[Apple farmer]], [[Grenadier]], and [[Gunsmith]]) have navboxes. | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mysterious gunslinger]] | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Pariahs (faction)]] | |||
| None of the Pariahs (except for [[Lulihart, hindren pariah]] and [[Warden Indrix]] | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Putus Templar (faction)]] | |||
| None of the Putus Templar (except for the [[Wraith-Knight Templar|Wraith-Knights Templar]]) have navboxes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Seekers of the Sightless Way (faction)]] | |||
| None of the Seekers have navboxes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Snapjaws (faction)]] | |||
| None of the Snapjaws have navboxes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Tortoises (faction)]] | |||
| Neither of the tortoises have tortoise navboxes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Trolls (faction)]] | |||
| None of the trolls have navboxes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Unshelled reptiles (faction)]] | |||
| None of the unshelled reptiles (except for [[Dawnglider|Dawngliders]], [[Breathbeard|Breathbeards]], [[Molting basilisk|Molting basilisks]], and [[Elder breathbeard|Elder breathbeards]]) have navboxes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Villagers of Kyakukya (faction)]] | |||
| None of the Villagers of Kyakukya have Villagers of Kyakukya navboxes | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| Hidden Factions | |||
| None of the creatures in hidden factions have navboxes, though this may be intentional | |||
| No | |||
|} | |} | ||
As of 02/02/2020, this is an exhaustive list |
edits