Tillifergaewicz: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (add navbox) |
(tilli wares) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
}} | }} | ||
<!-- END QBE --> | <!-- END QBE --> | ||
{{ | == Wares == | ||
Tillifergaewicz is a general merchant, and is notable for stocking the highest-tier items and equipment for a static merchant (Using the tier 7 wares builder). She will periodically restock her wares.{{Code Reference|namespace=XRL.World.Encounters.EncounterObjectBuilders|class=Tier7Wares}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Ware | |||
! Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 2|Ammo 2]] | |||
| 250-375 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 1|Ammo 1]] | |||
| 20-75 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Junk#Junk 5|Junk 5]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Junk#Junk 6|Junk 6]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Junk#Junk 7|Junk 7]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Junk#Junk 8|Junk 8]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Food#Food 5|Food 5]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 3|Ammo 3]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 4|Ammo 4]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 5|Ammo 5]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 6|Ammo 6]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 7|Ammo 7]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|canteen}} with {{dice tooltip|1d65-1}} drams of {{favilink|water}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| empty {{favilink|waterskin}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|torch}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |||
{{Conversations link}} | {{Conversations link}} | ||
{{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} | {{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} |
Revision as of 10:18, 31 December 2021
Tillifergaewicz
Level: 26 | |
| |
Acid Res: 0 Elec Res: 0 Cold Res: 0 Heat Res: 0 | |
Character
|
♀ |
---|---|
ID?
|
Tillifergaewicz |
Faction
|
denizens of the Yd Freehold (Loved100 Reputation) |
Demeanor
|
neutral |
Gender
|
|
Experience?
|
650 XP |
XP Tier
|
5 |
Role
|
Unspecified |
Extra info:
| |
Infobox data from game version 2.0.202.96
|
Tillifergaewicz
From a hydroponic planting tray filled with decorative gravel, a column of sea grapes rises, twists, and bunches into the approximate shape of a woman. Though her bubbly green strands are but a loose imitation of fleshy limbs and digits, she carrys herself with humanlike ease and speaks in a reedy but audible voice.
Wares
Tillifergaewicz is a general merchant, and is notable for stocking the highest-tier items and equipment for a static merchant (Using the tier 7 wares builder). She will periodically restock her wares.[1]
Ware | Quantity |
---|---|
Something from Ammo 2 | 250-375 |
Something from Ammo 1 | 20-75 |
Something from Junk 5 | 5-7 |
Something from Junk 6 | 5-7 |
Something from Junk 7 | 5-7 |
Something from Junk 8 | 5-7 |
Something from Food 5 | 5-7 |
Something from Ammo 3 | 3-5 |
Something from Ammo 4 | 3-5 |
Something from Ammo 5 | 3-5 |
Something from Ammo 6 | 3-5 |
Something from Ammo 7 | 3-5 |
canteen with 1d65-10-64 (Avg: 32) drams of water | 4 |
empty waterskin | 4 |
torch | 4 |
Conversations
- Subpage: Tillifergaewicz/Conversations
|
- ↑
XRL.World.Encounters.EncounterObjectBuilders.Tier7Wares