Tillifergaewicz: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(convo link) |
Jurrasicore (talk | contribs) m (Removed an erronous line saying they are the highest tier merchant) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| lv = 26 | | lv = 26 | ||
| hp = 250 | | hp = 250 | ||
| av = | | av = 3 | ||
| dv = 9 | | dv = 9 | ||
| ma = 8 | | ma = 8 | ||
| marange = 6+1d2 | | marange = 6+1d2 | ||
| weight = | | weight = 201 | ||
| featureweightinfo = no | | featureweightinfo = no | ||
| id = Tillifergaewicz | | id = Tillifergaewicz | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| renderstr = ♀ | | renderstr = ♀ | ||
| role = Unspecified | | role = Unspecified | ||
| extra = {{Extra info|weight = | | extra = {{Extra info|weight = 201 | uniquechara = yes | mutatedplant = yes | hurtbydefoliant = 1 | bodytype = Vine}} | ||
| inheritingfrom = SapientMutatedVine | | inheritingfrom = SapientMutatedVine | ||
| quickness = 100 | | quickness = 100 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| demeanor = neutral | | demeanor = neutral | ||
| gender = female | | gender = female | ||
| inventory = {{inventory|Clay Pot|2|no|100|no}} | |||
| mutations = {{creature mutation|{{MutationID to name|PhotosyntheticSkin}}|1|24}} | |||
| desc = From a hydroponic planting tray filled with decorative gravel, a column of sea grapes rises, twists, and bunches into the approximate shape of a woman. Though =pronouns.possessive= bubbly green strands are but a loose imitation of fleshy limbs and digits, =pronouns.subjective= =verb:carry:afterpronoun= =pronouns.reflexive= with humanlike ease and =verb:speak:afterpronoun= in a reedy but audible voice. | | desc = From a hydroponic planting tray filled with decorative gravel, a column of sea grapes rises, twists, and bunches into the approximate shape of a woman. Though =pronouns.possessive= bubbly green strands are but a loose imitation of fleshy limbs and digits, =pronouns.subjective= =verb:carry:afterpronoun= =pronouns.reflexive= with humanlike ease and =verb:speak:afterpronoun= in a reedy but audible voice. | ||
| categories = Unique Characters | | categories = Unique Characters | ||
| gameversion = 2.0. | | gameversion = 2.0.206.57 | ||
}} | }} | ||
<!-- END QBE --> | <!-- END QBE --> | ||
== Wares == | |||
Tillifergaewicz is a general merchant who sells tier 7 wares. {{Code Reference|namespace=XRL.World.Encounters.EncounterObjectBuilders|class=Tier7Wares}} Like other merchants, she restocks her wares every 5-8 days. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Ware | |||
! Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 2|Ammo 2]] | |||
| 250-375 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 1|Ammo 1]] | |||
| 20-75 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Population:Junk#Junk 5|Junk 5]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Population:Junk#Junk 6|Junk 6]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Population:Junk#Junk 7|Junk 7]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Population:Junk#Junk 8|Junk 8]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Food#Food 5|Food 5]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 3|Ammo 3]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 4|Ammo 4]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 5|Ammo 5]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 6|Ammo 6]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Ammo#Ammo 7|Ammo 7]] | |||
| 3-5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|canteen}} with {{dice tooltip|1d65-1}} drams of {{favilink|water}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| empty {{favilink|waterskin}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|torch}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |||
{{Conversations link}} | {{Conversations link}} | ||
{{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} |
Latest revision as of 17:36, 2 February 2024
Tillifergaewicz
Level: 26 | |
| |
Acid Res: 0 Elec Res: 0 Cold Res: 0 Heat Res: 0 | |
Character
|
♀ |
---|---|
ID?
|
Tillifergaewicz |
Faction
|
denizens of the Yd Freehold (Loved100 Reputation) |
Demeanor
|
neutral |
Gender
|
|
Inventory
|
|
| |
Inventory
| |
x2(100%) | |
Mutations
|
|
| |
Mutations
| |
Experience?
|
650 XP |
XP Tier
|
5 |
Role
|
Unspecified |
Extra info:
| |
Infobox data from game version 2.0.206.57
|
Tillifergaewicz
From a hydroponic planting tray filled with decorative gravel, a column of sea grapes rises, twists, and bunches into the approximate shape of a woman. Though her bubbly green strands are but a loose imitation of fleshy limbs and digits, she carrys herself with humanlike ease and speaks in a reedy but audible voice.
Wares
Tillifergaewicz is a general merchant who sells tier 7 wares. [1] Like other merchants, she restocks her wares every 5-8 days.
Ware | Quantity |
---|---|
Something from Ammo 2 | 250-375 |
Something from Ammo 1 | 20-75 |
Something from Junk 5 | 5-7 |
Something from Junk 6 | 5-7 |
Something from Junk 7 | 5-7 |
Something from Junk 8 | 5-7 |
Something from Food 5 | 5-7 |
Something from Ammo 3 | 3-5 |
Something from Ammo 4 | 3-5 |
Something from Ammo 5 | 3-5 |
Something from Ammo 6 | 3-5 |
Something from Ammo 7 | 3-5 |
canteen with 1d65-10-64 (Avg: 32) drams of water | 4 |
empty waterskin | 4 |
torch | 4 |
Conversations
- Subpage: Tillifergaewicz/Conversations
|
- ↑
XRL.World.Encounters.EncounterObjectBuilders.Tier7Wares