Bep: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{{name}} is a tinker who sells data disks alongside tier 7 [[cybernetics]], yielding the highest-tier scrap of any static [[Merchants|merchant]]. {{XML Reference|population | {{name}} is a tinker who sells data disks alongside tier 7 [[cybernetics]], yielding the highest-tier scrap of any static [[Merchants|merchant]]. {{XML Reference|population | ||
|Village Tinker 7}} | |Village Tinker 7}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Ware | |||
! Quantity | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Artifact#Artifact 7R|Artifact 7R]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|Yd Freehold recoiler}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{favilink|data disk}} | |||
| 4-6 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Cybernetics#Cybernetics7|Cybernetics7]] | |||
| 2-4 or 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Scrap#Scrap 5|Scrap 5]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Scrap#Scrap 6|Scrap 6]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Scrap#Scrap 7|Scrap 7]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|- | |||
| Something from [[Data:Scrap#Scrap 8|Scrap 8]] | |||
| 5-7 | |||
|} | |||
{{conversations link}} | {{conversations link}} | ||
{{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} | {{Creature Navbox|Denizens of the Yd Freehold}} |
Revision as of 19:12, 29 May 2022
Bep
Level: 30 | |
Attribute Range Mean Formula Attacker Level 1-34 750 XP Attacker Level 35-39 375 XP Attacker Level 40-44 75 XP Attacker Level 45+ 0 XP | |
Acid Res: 20 Elec Res: 20 Cold Res: -25 Heat Res: 20 | |
Character
|
f |
---|---|
ID?
|
Bep |
Faction
|
denizens of the Yd Freehold (Loved100 Reputation) |
Demeanor
|
neutral |
Gender
|
|
Inventory
|
|
| |
Inventory
| |
| |
Skills
|
|
| |
Skills
| |
Mutations
|
|
| |
Mutations
| |
Corpse Dropped
|
svardym corpse (20%) |
Experience?
|
750 XP |
XP Tier
|
6 |
Role
|
Brute |
Extra info:
| |
Infobox data from game version 2.0.203.20
|
Bep
Skinny, spotted arms and legs flap in an unfolded position. His eyes bulge even further apart than other svardym, and in the center of his orbed head a warty ridge has thrusted up. The pupils of his eyes are narrowed with spirited interest.
Bep is a tinker who sells data disks alongside tier 7 cybernetics, yielding the highest-tier scrap of any static merchant. [1]
Ware | Quantity |
---|---|
Something from Artifact 7R | 1 |
Yd Freehold recoiler | 1 |
data disk | 4-6 |
Something from Cybernetics7 | 2-4 or 0 |
Something from Scrap 5 | 5-7 |
Something from Scrap 6 | 5-7 |
Something from Scrap 7 | 5-7 |
Something from Scrap 8 | 5-7 |
Conversations
- Subpage: Bep/Conversations
|
- ↑
PopulationTables.xml
, population nameVillage Tinker 7